• Menthol Cosmetic Grade WS-5 Cooling Agent For Bath Foam
  • Menthol Cosmetic Grade WS-5 Cooling Agent For Bath Foam
  • Menthol Cosmetic Grade WS-5 Cooling Agent For Bath Foam
Menthol Cosmetic Grade WS-5 Cooling Agent For Bath Foam

Menthol Cosmetic Grade WS-5 Cooling Agent For Bath Foam

제품 상세 정보:

원래 장소: 중국
브랜드 이름: taima
인증: COA.MSDS
모델 번호: 냉각제 WS-5

결제 및 배송 조건:

최소 주문 수량: 1 킬로그램
가격: Negotiation
포장 세부 사항: 125mL, 500mL, 1L, 2L, 5L
배달 시간: 3-5
지불 조건: L/C (신용장), 전신환, 웨스턴 유니온
공급 능력: 5000
최고의 가격 접촉

상세 정보

재료: 맨톨 유형의: 합성 제품
특성: 수정같은 분말 수송 포장: 불화 알루미늄 호일 부대
상술: 1kg, 5kg, 10kg, 25kg 상표: 시안 Taima
원산지: 중국 인증: Coa, MSDS
화학식: C10h14n2 분석 방법: HPLC
출현: 백색 파우더 건의된 저장 상태: 열원에서 건조하고, 송풍한, 어두운 지역, 멀리
판매 수명: 2년이요 등급: 100%년 음식 급료
하이 라이트:

멘톨 화장용 WS-5 감열소염제

,

베스 거품 WS-5 감열소염제

,

종합적 WS-5 감열소염제

제품 설명

Menthol Cosmetic Grade Cooling Agent WS-3 WS-5 For Bath Foam

 

 

 

Ws-5 is a menthol derivative developed in 1970s, but it is not commercialized because of its bitter aftertaste. We have developed a

patented process to provide ws-5 with high purity, so that it does not have the bitter aftertaste existing in the previous
products.

 

Product Name Coolant  Cooling Agent WS-5
CAS No.

68489-14-5

EINECS NO. 256-974-4
MF

c15h27no3

FEMA No. 3385
Place of Origin Xi'an, Shaanxi
Usage Daily Flavor, Food Flavor, Industrial Flavor, Tobacco Flavor
Appearance White crystalline powder
Odor Faint, minty odor
Purity (%) ≥ 99.0
Acid Value 1.0 max

 

Difference with Mint:Cosmetic Grade Cooling Agent WS-3 WS-5 

 

The traditional coolants like menthol, peppermint oil and eucalyptus oil have the advantages of fast eruption and strong stimulation of cool feeling. But meanwhile they have the disadvantages of very strong characteristic smell, which is easy to volatilize at high temperature and contains bitter taste at high dosages.

Ws-5 is a menthol derivative developed in 1970s,and it's the coolest in cooling agent
 
Menthol Cosmetic Grade WS-5 Cooling Agent For Bath Foam 0
 

Company Profile:Xi'an Taima Biological Engineering Co.,Ltd

 

Xi'an Taima Biological Engineering Co., Ltd.was established on November 19, 2008, consisting of the Nicotine/Spice R&D Center, Quality Control and Quality Assurance Center, Administrative Center and a high-performance sales team. We specialize in the production of nicotine in China, blending odorless liquid nicotine, a variety of highly concentrated flavors for use in electronic fluids. 

 

 

Menthol Cosmetic Grade WS-5 Cooling Agent For Bath Foam 1

Basic Info:

Model NO.
Cool Cooling Agent WS-5
Form
White Crystalline Powder
Odor
Mild Cooling, Slight Menthol Odor
Water Soluble
<0.1%
Purity
≥99.0 %
Other Names
E-Liquid/Chewing Gum/Mask/Wipes/Toothpaste
Shelf Life
68489-14-5
Trademark
Xi′an Taima
Transport Package
by Air, Fluorinated Bottle Aluminum Foil Bag
Specification
500g, 1kg, 5kg, 10kg

 

 

Application:Cosmetic Grade Cooling Agent WS-3 WS-5

 

1. Daily use products: Cooling Agent is used in toothpaste, oral products, Air Freshener, skin cream, shaving cream, shampoo,sunscreen, shower cream
2. Food products: Cooling Agent is used in confectionery products, chocolate, dairy produce, beer, distilled spirit, beverage,Chewing Gum,
3. Medicine: Cooling Agent is used in linctus, diminish inflammation ointment, dyspepsia, antipruritic, liniment, oral cavity acesodyne, heatstroke pill
4. Others: Cooling Agent is used in cigarette, filter tip and other tobacco, cooling agent also can be used for driving insects.

 

Menthol Cosmetic Grade WS-5 Cooling Agent For Bath Foam 2

 

About Logistics:Cosmetic Grade Cooling Agent WS-3 WS-5

 

 

How to use cooling agent ?
1. Soluble in Ethanol/PG firstly, then adding water solution.
2. Or dissolved in flavors firstly, then added into your products.
3. Mixed with dementholized peppermint oil can increase the fragrance signally.

 

 

FAQ:Cosmetic Grade Cooling Agent WS-3 WS-5

 

 

Menthol Cosmetic Grade WS-5 Cooling Agent For Bath Foam 3

 

 

이 제품에 대한 자세한 내용을 알고 싶습니다
나는 관심이있다 Menthol Cosmetic Grade WS-5 Cooling Agent For Bath Foam 유형, 크기, 수량, 재료 등과 같은 자세한 내용을 보내 주시겠습니까?
감사!
답변 기다 리 겠 습 니 다.