• 설탕 박하의 MSDS 매일 풍미 WS-23 감열소염제
  • 설탕 박하의 MSDS 매일 풍미 WS-23 감열소염제
  • 설탕 박하의 MSDS 매일 풍미 WS-23 감열소염제
설탕 박하의 MSDS 매일 풍미 WS-23 감열소염제

설탕 박하의 MSDS 매일 풍미 WS-23 감열소염제

제품 상세 정보:

원래 장소: 중국
브랜드 이름: taima
인증: COA.MSDS
모델 번호: 냉각액 WS-23

결제 및 배송 조건:

최소 주문 수량: 1 킬로그램
가격: Negotiation
포장 세부 사항: 125mL, 500mL, 1L, 2L, 5L
배달 시간: 3-5
지불 조건: L/C, T/T, 서부 동맹 Paypal
공급 능력: 5000
최고의 가격 접촉

상세 정보

재료: 맨톨 유형의: 합성 제품
특성: 수정같은 분말 수송 포장: 불화 알루미늄 호일 부대
상술: 1kg, 5kg, 10kg, 25kg 상표: 시안 Taima
원산지: 중국 인증: Coa, MSDS
화학식: C10h14n2 분석 방법: HPLC
출현: 백색 파우더 건의된 저장 상태: 열원에서 건조하고, 송풍한, 어두운 지역, 멀리
판매 수명: 2년이요 등급: 100%년 음식 급료
하이 라이트:

매일 풍미 WS-23 감열소염제

,

설탕은 WS-23 감열소염제

,

MSDS WS-23 감열소염제를 만들어 냅니다

제품 설명

WS-12 Barrel Menthol Powder Coolant 1Kg Packaging

 

1.Daily use products: Cooling Agent is used in toothpaste, oral products, Air Freshener, skin cream, shaving cream, shampoo,sunscreen, shower cream
2.Food products: Cooling Agent is used in confectionery products, chocolate, dairy produce, beer, distilled spirit, beverage,Chewing Gum,
3.Medicine: Cooling Agent is used in linctus, diminish inflammation ointment, dyspepsia, antipruritic, liniment, oral cavity acesodyne, heatstroke pill
4.Others: Cooling Agent is used in cigarette, filter tip and other tobacco, cooling agent also can be used for driving insects.

설탕 박하의 MSDS 매일 풍미 WS-23 감열소염제 0

 

 

about us:

Xi'an Taima Biological Engineering Co., Ltd.was established on November 19, 2008, consisting of the Nicotine/Spice R&D Center, Quality Control and Quality Assurance Center, Administrative Center and a high-performance sales team. We specialize in the production of nicotine in China, blending odorless liquid nicotine, a variety of highly concentrated flavors for use in electronic fluids. Since its inception, the company has been committed to providing each customer with the highest quality products and services at a reasonable and competitive price.
Products are exported to the world: the United States, North America, South America, the United Kingdom, Germany, Sweden, Greece, Finland, Norway, France, Italy, Russia, Ukraine, Estonia, Spain, Latvia and other European countries. Malaysia, Indonesia, South Korea, Thailand, Philippines, Vietnam, Singapore and other countries/regions. , highly praised by customers. We are returning more and more every day.

설탕 박하의 MSDS 매일 풍미 WS-23 감열소염제 1

Basic Info

Model NO.
Cool Cooling Agent WS-23
Form
White Crystalline Powder
Odor
Mild Cooling, Slight Menthol Odor
Water Soluble
<0.1%
Purity
≥99.0 %
Other Names
E-Liquid/Chewing Gum/Mask/Wipes/Toothpaste
Shelf Life
2 Years
Sample
20g
CAS No.
51115-67-4
Trademark
Xi′an Taima
Transport Package
by Air, Fluorinated Bottle Aluminum Foil Bag
Specification
500g, 1kg, 5kg, 10kg
Origin
China
HS Code
3302109090

 

Basic Information:

 

Product Name Cool Cooling Agent WS-23
CAS No. 51115-67-4
EINECS NO. 256-974-4
MF C10H21N0
FEMA No. 3385
Place of Origin Xi'an, Shaanxi
Usage Daily Flavor, Food Flavor, Industrial Flavor, Tobacco Flavor
Appearance White crystalline powder
Odor Faint, minty odor
Purity (%) ≥ 99.0
Acid Value 1.0 max
Melting Point(°C) 60 ~63
Boiling Point(°C) 233~234
Moisture(%) ≤0.5%

 

About Logistics:Daily Flavor WS-23 Cooling Agent 1Kg Packaging For Sugar Mints

 

설탕 박하의 MSDS 매일 풍미 WS-23 감열소염제 2

 

Cooling Agent Kinds:WS-3,WS-5,WS-12,WS-23,WS-27,WS-10

설탕 박하의 MSDS 매일 풍미 WS-23 감열소염제 3

 

FAQ:Daily Flavor WS-23 Cooling Agent 1Kg Packaging For Sugar Mints

설탕 박하의 MSDS 매일 풍미 WS-23 감열소염제 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

이 제품에 대한 자세한 내용을 알고 싶습니다
나는 관심이있다 설탕 박하의 MSDS 매일 풍미 WS-23 감열소염제 유형, 크기, 수량, 재료 등과 같은 자세한 내용을 보내 주시겠습니까?
감사!
답변 기다 리 겠 습 니 다.